FREE TRIAL UPGRADE!
[…] (v) The phrase “other than start-ups, shutdowns, or malfunctions” in §63.994(c)(1)(ii)(D) of subpart SS.

(vi) Section 63.996(c)(2)(ii) of subpart SS.

(vii) The last sentence of §63.997(e)(1)(i) of subpart SS.

(viii) Section 63.998(b)(2)(iii) of subpart SS.

(ix) The phrase “other than periods of startups, shutdowns, and malfunctions” from §63.998(b)(5)(i)(A) of subpart SS.

(x) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown, or malfunction” from §63.998(b)(5)(i)(B)(3) of subpart SS.

(xi) The phrase “other than periods of startups, shutdowns, and malfunctions” from §63.998(b)(5)(i)(C) of subpart SS.

(xii) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown, or malfunction” from §63.998(b)(5)(ii)(C) of subpart SS.

(xiii) The phrase “except as provided in paragraphs (b)(6)(i)(A) and (B) of this section” from §63.998(b)(6)(i) of subpart SS.

(xiv) The second sentence of §63.998(b)(6)(ii) of subpart SS.

(xv) Section 63.998(c)(1)(ii)(D) through (G) of subpart SS.

(xvi) Section 63.998(d)(3) of subpart SS.